Talentovaná mládež U15

Lenka
Buriánková

SK RG Prostějov
2006

Marta
Dostálová

KK Brno
2005

Andrea
Ehrenbergerová

KK Brno
2005

Jan
Geťko

SK Plhov Náchod
2007

Tomáš
Hák

Korfbal Klub TJ Sokol Koblov
2005

Lukáš
Holík

KK Brno
2006

Veronika
Holoubková

VKC Kolín
2005

Markéta
Jiroudková

VKC Kolín
2005

Antonín
Jokl

KK Brno
2005

Klára
Kočková

Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo
2005

Nikola
Koláčná

SK RESPO Kutná Hora
2005

Eliška
Křížková

SK RG Prostějov
2005

René
Křupal

Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo
2006

Kryštof
Malina

KK Brno
2006

Matyáš
Mazourek

Korfbal Klub TJ Sokol Koblov
---

Amálie
Moricová

Korfbal Klub TJ Sokol Koblov
2006

Jan Nedbal

Jan
Nedbal

SK RG Prostějov
2005

Martin
Němeček

KK Brno
2005

Martin Netolický

Martin
Netolický

SK Plhov Náchod
2005

Natálie
Pařilová

KK Brno
2006

Jitka
Pavlíčková

Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo
2005

Lukáš
Sandtner

VKC Kolín
2005

Daniel
Ščupal

Korfbal Klub TJ Sokol Koblov
2005

Daniela
Šprynarová

Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo
2006

Jitka
Štepánová

SK Plhov Náchod
2005

Jan
Theissig

KK Brno
2006

Tomáš
Toufar

Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo
2005

Ema
Vanclová

SK Plhov Náchod
2005

Štěpán
Vedral

VKC Kolín
2005

Nela
Vondráčková

VKC Kolín
2005

Náhradníci

Marie
Dobiášová

VKC Kolín
2005

Anna
Fábková

KK Brno
2005

Blanka
Mikynová

SK RESPO Kutná Hora
2005

Adam
Jankovič

SK RG Prostějov
2007

Adam Fidler

Adam
Fidler

SK RG Prostějov
2007

Jindra
Bloudíček

KK Nový Lískovec
2007

Sofie
Vojnová

KK Brno
2005

Lukáš
Stach

SK RG Prostějov
2005

Vendula
Prichzi

KK Brno
2005

Adéla
Němečková

KK Brno
2006

Barbora
Havlová

KK Brno
2007

Lucie
Jelenová

SK Plhov Náchod
2007

Kristýna
Čtvrtečková

Korfbal Klub TJ Sokol Koblov
2007

Anna
Paslerová

Korfbal Klub TJ Sokol Koblov
2006

Valerie
Marcinová

Korfbal Klub TJ Sokol Koblov
2006

Eliška
Trnečková

Korfbal Klub TJ Sokol Koblov
2005

Matyáš
Vepřek

Korfbal Klub TJ Sokol Koblov
2006

Julie
Privarčáková

KK Nový Lískovec
2007

Lucie
Kovandová

SK RESPO Kutná Hora
2007

Filip
Robin

SK RESPO Kutná Hora
2006

Jan
Havlín

SK RESPO Kutná Hora
2007

Adam
Kulhavý

SK RESPO Kutná Hora
2007

Nina
Vojnová

Korfbal Klub TJ Sokol Koblov
2005

Petra
Myšková

Korfbal Klub TJ Sokol Koblov
2007

Jakub
Šťastný

SK RESPO Kutná Hora
2007

Daniela
Nguyen

SK RESPO Kutná Hora
2007

Ludmila
Forštová

SK RESPO Kutná Hora
2007

Tomáš
Novotný

SK RESPO Kutná Hora
2007