Talentovaná mládež U15

Jan
Nedbal

SK RG Prostějov
2005

Lukáš
Stach

SK RG Prostějov
2005

Eliška
Křížková

SK RG Prostějov
2005

Lenka
Buriánková

SK RG Prostějov
2006

Adam
Fidler

SK RG Prostějov
2007

Adam
Jankovič

SK RG Prostějov
2007

Martin
Němeček

KK Brno
2005

Sofie
Vojnová

KK Brno
2005

Marta
Dostálová

KK Brno
2005

Andrea
Ehrenbergerová

KK Brno
2005

Anna
Fábková

KK Brno
2005

Antonín
Jokl

KK Brno
2005

Vendula
Prichzi

KK Brno
2005

Jan
Theissig

KK Brno
2006

Kryštof
Malina

KK Brno
2006

Lukáš
Holík

KK Brno
2006

Natálie
Pařilová

KK Brno
2006

Adéla
Němečková

KK Brno
2006

Barbora
Havlová

KK Brno
2007

Jitka
Pavlíčková

Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo
2005

Klára
Kočková

Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo
2005

Daniela
Špynarová

2006

Tomáš
Toufar

Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo
2005

René
Křupal

Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 2006

Štěpán
Vedral

VKC Kolín
2005

Veronika
Holoubková

VKC Kolín
2005

Lukáš
Sandtner

VKC Kolín
2005

Markéta
Jiroudková

VKC Kolín
2005

Marie
Dobiášová

VKC Kolín
2005

Nela
Vondráčková

VKC Kolín
2005

Martin
Netolický

SK Plhov Náchod
2005

Jitka
Štepánová

SK Plhov Náchod
2005

Ema
Vanclová

SK Plhov Náchod
2005

Lucie
Jelenová

SK Plhov Náchod
2007

Kristýna
Čtvrtečková

Korfbal Klub TJ Sokol Koblov
2007

Anna
Paslerová

Korfbal Klub TJ Sokol Koblov
2006

Valerie
Marcinová

Korfbal Klub TJ Sokol Koblov
2006

Amálie
Moricová

Korfbal Klub TJ Sokol Koblov
2006

Eliška
Trnečková

Korfbal Klub TJ Sokol Koblov
2005

Matyáš
Vepřek

Korfbal Klub TJ Sokol Koblov
2006

Daniel
Ščupal

Korfbal Klub TJ Sokol Koblov
2005

Jindra
Bloudíček

KK Nový Lískovec
2007

Julie
Privarčáková

KK Nový Lískovec
2007

Nikola
Koláčná

SK RESPO Kutná Hora
2005

Lucie
Kovandová

SK RESPO Kutná Hora
2007

Filip
Robin

SK RESPO Kutná Hora
2006

Jan
Havlín

SK RESPO Kutná Hora
2007

Adam
Kulhavý

SK RESPO Kutná Hora
2007

Jakub
Šťastný

SK RESPO Kutná Hora
2007

Daniel
Nguyen

SK RESPO Kutná Hora
2007

Ludmila
Forštová

SK RESPO Kutná Hora
2007

Tomáš
Novotný

SK RESPO Kutná Hora
2007